List

IV-1

Male

  1. Junric T. Albaracin
  2. Jonathan E. Amad
  3. Randy L. Arcilles
  4. Gilbert G. Arenasa
  5. Manolito Jr. P. Auron
  6. Rick V. Bolabola
  7. Geofil R. Cañete
  8. Manuel M. Cosido
  9. Joselito G. Gamboa
  10. Winston B. Gulleban
  11. Alex M. Lanaja
  12. Manolo V. Montevilla
  13. Dennis A. Pakiding
  14. Archie C. Simaringa
  15. Ariel Sumanting
  16. Blas L. Sumodobila
  17. Winston L. Toring

Female

  1. Elvira R. Alcala
  2. Emeli P. Alivio
  3. Yelyn I. Alivio
  4. Helen C. Arche
  5. Jennifer S. Archival
  6. Framie B. Boter
  7. Analyn V. Cristoria
  8. Rowella D. Dinolan
  9. Juvelyn G. Diola
  10. Neda T. Doncillo
  11. Maricel A. Esguerra
  12. Jacqueline E. Geraga
  13. Fleurdeliza B. Lawas
  14. Geraldine C. Lumabas
  15. Juriza F. Medalla
  16. Jessica C. Misa
  17. Jowenda M. Monleon
  18. Marites A. Naya
  19. Vinfe C. Pestañas
  20. Wencit G. Quiño
  21. Marisol B. Salera
  22. Geralyn T. Seblero
  23. Rosalie L. Seno
  24. Aireen E. Tariman
  25. Hilda C. Tongco
  26. Irish O. Tonilon
  27. Divina F. Vallente

Ms. Gemma Arriba

(Adviser)

____________

IV-2

Male

  1. Pedro B. Arsolon
  2. Nestor A. Arsolon
  3. Wendel A. Arugay
  4. Ralph A. Baran
  5. Melvin O. Bendanillo
  6. Joseph D. Caaya
  7. Badegundo Jr. G. Espina
  8. Brian C. Mahipos
  9. Romulo Jr. T Monterde
  10. Rowel Nono
  11. Arnel A. Ompoy
  12. Neil E. Pansit
  13. Marlon Kem P. Turtoga
  14. Jaime Jr. R. Velasco

Female

  1. Rutchie A. Bensig
  2. Joselyn V. Billar
  3. Cherryl G. Cabansagan
  4. Iris Mae M. Celerio
  5. Mary Luz B. Debalucos
  6. Evandiosa A. Halawig
  7. Marichu S. Landisa
  8. Mary Grace S. Lanurias
  9. Alma L. Lopes
  10. Maristela O. Manlunas
  11. Teresita B. Moneva
  12. Mary Ann J. Monsanto
  13. Ethel L. Nudalo
  14. Mayeth G. Oliveros
  15. Faith C. Osabel
  16. Armida G. Pan
  17. Anabert U. Perater
  18. Jenylie T. Redula
  19. Mylene M. Siga
  20. Stella Marie Sollo
  21. Marisa G. Torremocha
  22. Sylvia I. Villacorta

Ms. Mildred F. Guzman

(Adviser)

____________

IV-3

Male

  1. Oliver Bacarisas
  2. Angelo C. Baguio
  3. Dandy R. Comendador
  4. Arvin B. Gelaga
  5. Archie T. Lastima
  6. Gilbert C. Lenizo
  7. Romar R. Mendez
  8. Caesar R. Miñao
  9. Crisanto C. Pepito
  10. Sandy B. Sawaan
  11. Larry D. Sayson
  12. Renato V. Tagalog
  13. Salvador T. Villacorta

Female

  1. Wilyn A. Alonzo
  2. Rutchel A. Arnado
  3. Marichu Arenasa
  4. Maribeth B. Cambal
  5. Jenelyn C. Cantiga
  6. Judith P. Danes
  7. Roulette C. Dayon
  8. Jocelyn B. Doblados
  9. Jeanette A. Fabroa
  10. Eireen D. Garciso
  11. Maribel T. Hernando
  12. Wella C. Lirasan
  13. Nochepe P. Lofranco
  14. Madeline L. Maranga
  15. Mary Grace C. Miro
  16. Ofelia M. Mocoy
  17. Andielyn T. Naval
  18. Loreta A. Pepito
  19. Dinah B. Real
  20. Johna Salig
  21. Geraldine G. Secuya
  22. Judy T. Suan
  23. Marites R. Suico
  24. Rosemarie B. Tiro
  25. Josephine P. Tingal
  26. Norycel M. Wee
  27. Noryjean M. Wee

Ms. Ma Helen V. Rosell

(Adviser)

____________

IV-4

Male

  1. Danilo M. Abalos
  2. Larry Dee B. Alburo
  3. Francis Eric A. Cananea
  4. Renato D. Capote
  5. Jorgie C. Cecilio
  6. Rulex P. Estudillo
  7. Rodelo L. Felicano
  8. Ricardo C. Flores
  9. Allan M. Gorpido
  10. Jerry B. Jakosalem
  11. Godwin de P. Luna
  12. Frederick R. Manza
  13. Diomedes Jr. S. Punay
  14. Danilo R. Sepuesca
  15. Javier B. Sombilon
  16. Nicodemos A. Sotto
  17. Richard P. Turno

Female

  1. Raquel S. Aballe
  2. Jonabe S. Armeneon
  3. Mia May C. Asentista
  4. Agnes A. Babayson
  5. Maricel D. Bacarisas
  6. Ruby Ana L. Bardon
  7. Evette N. Basiga
  8. Sheena M. Campilan
  9. Rosalie M. Caña
  10. Melodina D. Capada
  11. Cleslie N. Cariaga
  12. Luz D. Casinillo
  13. Margie P. Coyoca
  14. Rowena I. Felicano
  15. Joycel P. Fernandez
  16. Jelyn E. Filoteo
  17. Meldrina P. Lavador
  18. Marison E. Manayaga
  19. Carmen P. Miano
  20. Marilyn P. Perez
  21. Cristina M. Pugosa
  22. Verna P. Quimod
  23. Heide C. Rodriguez
  24. May Joann D. Romero
  25. Judith G. Saldua
  26. Dominguita S. Suan
  27. Marla S. Tan
  28. Elsie C. Toring

Ms. Mila M. Alemaña

(Adviser)

____________

IV-5

Male

  1. Ludwig G. Arenasa
  2. Eduardo D. Atienza
  3. Alberto Jr. E. Badilla
  4. Darwin C. Benolirao
  5. Joanne T. Bensig
  6. Benjamin G. Beran
  7. Rodulfo Jr. M. Bergueles
  8. Wilbert T. Bonghanoy
  9. Giovanni dela J. Cerna
  10. Juberth Q. Coprada
  11. Fredzie A. Dado
  12. Elias P. Dinolan
  13. Anecito Jr. R. Egloria
  14. Hennessey C. Estimizo
  15. Carlos III L. Gocotano
  16. Cris Guy Jr. C. Labrado
  17. Armand P. Lasala
  18. Jonel T. Legaspi
  19. Radin D. Mayol
  20. Jerame D. Miñoza
  21. Kenneth L. Ongos
  22. Mikael T. Pumar
  23. Gabby C. Talaugon
  24. Edward G. Tudtud
  25. Ritchel B. Tuico
  26. Antonio Jr. E. Ygay

Female

  1. Maricel B. Basubas
  2. Febe A. Bontes
  3. Emma D. Casinillo
  4. Myrna T. Catubig
  5. Louella V. Cavan
  6. Teresita J. Escobido
  7. Carmen M. Gonzales
  8. Maricar G. Guyot
  9. Rowena C. Impang
  10. Lolita B. Jarpacio
  11. Jenerlita C. Juntong
  12. Hilda D. Malinao
  13. Jennifer A. Perez
  14. Aurora E. Pineda
  15. Maribelle P. Turno
  16. Charlene M. Ygot

Ms. Nilda Flores

(Adviser)

____________

IV-6

Male

  1. Charry A. Arcenal
  2. Gregory L. Baldo
  3. Joseph F. Borgonia
  4. Manuel I. Galit
  5. Michael D. Garcia
  6. Christopher L. Gocotano
  7. Arnel A. Labiste
  8. Ronnel C. Ligaray
  9. Zyder B. Nacilla
  10. Dario L. Panimdim
  11. Jonathan C. Paradero
  12. Rey P. Ranili
  13. Michael P. Rodriquez
  14. Manuel D. Rosalejos
  15. Jolbert G. Villamor
  16. Rodel I. Villamor
  17. Roel Q. Yurag

Female

  1. Marvis T. Andrino
  2. Femolie C. Aque
  3. Heizel G. Berog
  4. Michelle L. Buco
  5. Rhoda B. Carulasan
  6. Junah H. Dabucol
  7. Jerumie L. Desto
  8. Geraldine P. Dino
  9. Frabelle Y. Gaviola
  10. Mary Roci T. Gumban
  11. Juvylyn G. Magbanua
  12. Emily F. Rica
  13. Michelle M. Sancho
  14. Jocelyn B. Soroño
  15. Roselle M. Ybañes

Mr. Demetrio Añora

(Adviser)

____________

IV-7

Male

  1. Rian B. Ahictin
  2. Ariel M. Benolirao
  3. Rocky Boy T. Ceballos
  4. Gilbert L. Estupa
  5. Brian P. Marindoque
  6. Jose Jr. A. Mier
  7. Evan P. Opolentisima
  8. Jigger E. Paras
  9. Ramontito de B Roda
  10. Gilbert T. Rosal
  11. Julius D. Ruiz
  12. Richard B. Sevillena
  13. Christopher R. Toquero
  14. Pedro Jr. N. Tudtud
  15. Marlone P. Ylanan

Female

  1. Mirian B. Ahictin
  2. Jusivil Y. Angcon
  3. Racquel M. Arcillo
  4. Rosel L. Atillo
  5. Mercy T. Barral
  6. Tenny A. Boyose
  7. Jijie O. Canales
  8. Analyn A. Codioran
  9. Regina G. Diaz
  10. Amor Teresa M. Exchaure
  11. Margie P. Lascoña
  12. Evelyn I. Malinao
  13. Josephine T. Mapalo
  14. Marites M. Maravillon
  15. Analisa C. Marikit
  16. Ronita M. Mendez
  17. Nuribeth M. Ondong
  18. Madilyn E. Pautan
  19. Grace lee R. Puerte

Ms. Julita L. Belches

(Adviser)

____________

IV-8

Male

  1. Eduardo B. Alicalas
  2. Olivar S. Ardimer
  3. Eddie A. Babor
  4. Junel N. Bacalla
  5. Angelito G. Ballena
  6. Efren C. Calcita
  7. Robert A. Castro
  8. Brian F. Catalan
  9. Edmond M. Gacrama
  10. Rammel A. Jerusalem
  11. Oliver M. Magali
  12. Ronald A. Sarguilla
  13. Gerardo G. Tagarao

Female

  1. Maricel P. Abendan
  2. Jonalyn T. Cartagena
  3. Lilibeth M. Cecilio
  4. Evangeline S. Derecho
  5. Maricel T. Diano
  6. Anna Lynn M. Fajardo
  7. Juliet P. Meca
  8. Maricris L. Miasco
  9. Maria Teresa M. Pilapil
  10. Mary Grace M. Saberon
  11. Juditha I. Senerpida
  12. Alejandra H. Vergara

Ms. Marilyn P. Aldepulla

(Adviser)

____________

IV-9

Male

  1. Joseph P. Auron
  2. Vincent R. Bacla-an
  3. Randy R. Bacon
  4. Freddie B. Balao
  5. Demetrio S. Bayoyos
  6. Joey O. Borcelas
  7. Ely Richel Brigoli
  8. Jerry Q. Brillantes
  9. Bienvenido Jr. Canasa
  10. Billy Jr. A. Estremos
  11. Bonifacio de Jr. Gracia
  12. Lemuel B. Lape
  13. Regan O. Lucero
  14. Rondero Manuit
  15. Mark del K. Mar
  16. Jason M. Parawan
  17. Orlie dela R. Peña
  18. Joeric V. Quebuen
  19. Sidney delos J. Reyes
  20. Isaac T. Salva
  21. Jorge B. Seranilla
  22. Romeo Jr. V. Soroño
  23. Exequiel P. Ubanan
  24. Bennie R. Vidal
  25. Reynante A. Ygot
  26. Michael L. Ylanan

Female

  1. Girly L. Abang
  2. Donna L. Esbra
  3. Marilyn B. Lacio
  4. Janet G. Manos
  5. Mary Grace Obaob
  6. Araceli L. Padillo
  7. Genalyn de P. Puyat
  8. Rosalie Y. Rosales
  9. Leah J. Villoria
  10. Michelle Ann B. Zamora

Ms. Norma Vito

(Adviser)

____________

IV-1

(Night)

Male

  1. Alvin H. Alisoso
  2. Rolando S. Amacanin
  3. Denald P. Amaga
  4. Jessie M. Beñales
  5. Jessie M. Canales
  6. Juneth Castro
  7. Rolly M. Doroy
  8. Policarpo V. Demoral
  9. Jose L. Ebarle
  10. Renato C. Gesta
  11. Matt A. Legones
  12. Edgar B. Nudalo
  13. Joy B. Pacencia
  14. Joselito I. Robusto
  15. Charlito O. Santillan
  16. Ronulfo S. Tan
  17. Reagan R. Torrejos
  18. Jeorge S. Villegas

Female

  1. Elvie R. Bacon
  2. Lindy S. Balaba
  3. Susan E. Balo
  4. Ethel S. Berido
  5. Chandrina E. Bolong
  6. Dalisay T. Boquilla
  7. Beatriz C. Cablitas
  8. Jonah Casili
  9. Jennifer L. Dondoyano
  10. Llyn D. Dungog
  11. Margie F. Formentera
  12. Gaudencia F. Gorero
  13. Joy B. Magbanua
  14. Geraldine R. Pagobo
  15. Annalyn S. Palicte
  16. Rebecca R. Punay
  17. Irene M. Reponte
  18. Marichel M. Roblido
  19. Emelita R. Soronio
  20. Jalipa Y. Sumabong
  21. Elpedia S. Villegas

Mr. Emiliano Piquero

(Adviser)

____________

IV-2

(Night)

Male

  1. Rolito N. Abejar
  2. Romeo L. Arcilla
  3. Alfredo S. Cabahug
  4. Patrick S. Escobido
  5. Julius Juablar
  6. Michael F. Letrondo
  7. Johnel G. Lores
  8. Oliver T. Magallanes
  9. Manuel H. Mantal
  10. Marty M. Maravillon
  11. Edwin T. Monzon
  12. Elben B. Palo
  13. Eduardo G. Pardillo
  14. Brian A. Pepito
  15. Gary M. Pepito
  16. Rolly M. Robles
  17. Garry N. Ruete
  18. Rodulfo M. Sanchez
  19. Lowell A. Solon
  20. Ruel C. Tura

Female

  1. Jenniver T. Aldava
  2. Annabelle S. Andias
  3. Rosalie A. Cabañero
  4. Juliet L. Calderon
  5. Cherry Rose F. Dumadapat
  6. Lorna S. Jatico
  7. Ruby R. Rodriquez
  8. Mirasol L. Sumampong
  9. Marilyn L. Tallo

Ms. Juvy C. Talle

(Adviser)

____________

IV-3

(Night)

Male

  1. Ryan A. Aceberos
  2. Johnny F. Basubas
  3. Gregorio R. Cabahug
  4. Ronald A. Cabilao
  5. Jasper R. Gonzaga
  6. Ramil R. Gotgot
  7. Mateo G. Inahid
  8. Tommy M. Montecillo
  9. Romulo V. Naya
  10. Jesus D. Pakingjan
  11. Nestor Racho
  12. Edmund P. Reyes
  13. Ian Rey Soquite
  14. Marcelo T. Sumalinog
  15. Cipriano P. Torrefiel

Female

  1. Gemma S. Acojedo
  2. Cecilia C. Antecristo
  3. Vivian G. Aragon
  4. Janeth N. Dinoy
  5. Rowena F. Emboy
  6. Maya R. Estenzo
  7. Daisy de T. Leon
  8. Mary Ann de O. Leon
  9. Florabel S. Mahipos
  10. Josephine H. Mantal
  11. Marisol F. Marcojos
  12. Nenet C. Monicit
  13. Juvy C. Paglinawan
  14. Melisa B. Panlubasan
  15. Maricel G. Ramos
  16. Jessica D. Roble
  17. Juvelyn G. Secuya
  18. Lemars G. Torcino

Ms. Nilda O. Flores

(Adviser)